Fishing trawler - project B-10
Рыболовный траулер проекта B-10

Yard № Date of
completion
Disposal
data
Original name and port of registry Subsequent history Side
number
IMO
number
Call
sign
Стр. № Дата
постройки
Дата
разделки
Оригинальное название и порт приписки Последующие названия и порты приписки Бортовой ИМО № Позывной
 B10/01 03.1952
1974?
Laid as "Dalmor II" --"Rega" (52) - Gdynia, Poland GDY 112
5291783
SPGJ
 B10/02 07.1951
21.04.1974
Gijon
Laid as "Dalmor I" --"Radunia" (51) - Gdynia, Poland GDY 101 5289039 SPGI
 B10/03
335
03.1953
1979? "Raba" - Gdynia, Poland --"Jan Turlejski" (54) - Gdynia, Poland GDY 212
5169679 SPIL
 B10/04
334
12.1953
08.1985
San Esteban
de Pravia
Laid as "Rugia" --"Regalica" - Gdynia, Poland GDY 211 5291795
SPIK
 B10/05
2028
06.1952
60s? "Лотос" ("Lotos") - Soviet flag


6722894
 B10/06
2029
04.1952
70s? "Кишинев" ("Kishinev") - Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Russia


6722856 UZGQ
 B10/07
2030
200000
08.1952
1972 USSR "Рига" ("Riga") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-PT-118
PT-118
6723355 UZRN
 B10/08
200001
09.1952
1974 USSR "Валерий Чкалов" ("Valeriy Chkalov") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0119
М-119
PT-119
6723501 UZRO
 B10/09
200002
11.1952
1971 USSR "Якутск" ("Yakutsk") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0120
PT-120
6723068 URQI
 B10/10
200003
12.1952
1974? "Минск" ("Minsk") - Murmansk, Russia --"Пинагор" ("Pinagor") (72) - Murmansk, Russia А-0121
МГ-0121
PT-121
6722959
URJH
 B10/11 06.1953
1973 USSR "Свет" ("Svet") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-PT-12
PT-122
6723458 URQM
 B10/12 05.1953
1974 USSR "Луч" ("Luch") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-123 6722909 URQL
 B10/13 04.1953
1976 USSR "Орион" ("Orion") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-124
PT-124
6723018
URQN
 B10/14 04.1953
1971 USSR "Нептун" ("Neptun") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-125
М-РТ-125
PT-125
6722985 URQO
 B10/15 04.1953
1988 USSR "Поллукс" ("Polluks") - Murmansk, Russia
  (66) - Odessa, Ukraine ЯГ-0126
М-126
PT-126
6723329 URRQ
 B10/16 05.1953
1980 USSR "Меркурий" ("Merkuriy") - Murmansk, Russia   (67) - Odessa, Ukraine ЯГ-0127
PT-127
6722935 UQLK
 B10/17 06.1953
1976 USSR "Плутон" ("Pluton") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-128 6723317 UQLO
 B10/18 06.1953
1974 USSR "Метеор" ("Meteor") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-129 6722947 UQLR
 B10/19 07.1953
1973 USSR "Сириус" ("Sirius") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-130
PT-130
6723410 UQPL
 B10/20 09.1953
1971 USSR "Волхов" ("Volkhov") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-135
M-135
PT-135
6723551
UQSB
 B10/21 10.1953
1971 USSR "Челябинск" ("Chelyabinsk") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-136 6722753 UQSA
 B10/22 12.1953
1976 USSR "Днестр" ("Dnestr") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-137
PT-137
6722789 UQZN
 B10/23 12.1953
1981 USSR "Абхазия" ("Abkhaziya") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-138 6722686 UQZJ
 B10/24 12.1953
1971 USSR "Аджаристан" ("Adzharistan") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-139
6722698 UQZK
 B10/25 03.1954
grounded
Kildin
23.10.1957
"Узбекистан" ("Uzbekistan") - Murmansk, Russia
PT-140 6723496
 B10/26 03.1954
1973 USSR "Молдавия" ("Moldaviya") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-141 6722961 UPGG
 B10/27 05.1954
1979 USSR "Очаков" ("Ochakov") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0142
M-142
PT-142
6723006 UPGI
 B10/28 04.1954
20.07.1981
La Spezia
"Сванетия" ("Svanetiya" or "Svanetia") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-143 6723446 UPGH
 B10/29 05.1954
1977 USSR "Магнитогорск" ("Magnitogorsk") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-144 6722911 UPGO
 B10/30 06.1954
1979 USSR "Латвия" ("Latviya") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-145 6722882
UPGP
 B10/31 07.1954
04.1979
La Spezia
"Украина" ("Ukraina") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-146 6723484 UPGQ
 B10/32 08.1954
15.12.1981
La Spezia
"Прут" ("Prut") - Murmansk, Russia -
M-147
PT-147
6723343 UPGR
 B10/33 10.1954
1971 USSR "Азербайджан" ("Azerbaydzhan") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-148
PT-148
6722727 UFQM
 B10/34 08.1954
1979 USSR "Кубань" ("Kuban") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-149 6722868 UFRL
 B10/35 10.1954
1972 USSR "Арга" ("Arga") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-180 6722715 UFRM
 B10/36 11.1954
1979
Gdansk
Laid as "Pradnik" --"Radomka" - Gdynia, Poland GDY 214
5289027 SPIQ
 B10/37 11.1954
11.1978
Gdansk
"Rawka" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 215 5290832
 B10/38 12.1954
03.1980
Hamina
"Raba" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 216
5288683
 B10/39 01.1955 11.1978
Gdansk
"Rozoga" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 217 5301540
 B10/40 01.1955
09.1978
Gdansk
"Rudawa" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 218
5301708

 B10/41 02.1955 1985 USSR "Бирма" ("Birma") - Murmansk, Russia --"Полярная Правда" ("Polyarnaya Pravda") (63) - Murmansk, Russia PT-181 6722741
UFST
 B10/42 03.1955 1977 USSR "Томь" ("Tom") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-182 6723472 ULCD
 B10/43 04.1955 70s?
"Кулешовка" ("Kuleshovka") - Murmansk, Russia --"Североморск" ("Severomorsk") (65) - Murmansk, Russia PT-183 6722870 ULCE
 B10/44 03.1955 1975 USSR "Кедровка" ("Kedrovka") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0184
PT-184
6722844
ULCF
 B10/45 03.1955 04.1968
Cartagena
"Веха" ("Vekha") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-185
ULCG
 B10/46 05.1955 70s? "Монгугай" ("Mongugay") - Murmansk, Russia --"Мишуков" ("Mishukov") (65) - Murmansk, Russia PT-186
UVJH
 B10/47 06.1955 1975 USSR "Соловетский" ("Solovetskiy") - Murmansk, Russia -
PT-187 6723422 UVJI
 B10/48 07.1955  28.09.1981
La Spezia
"Сидими" ("Sidimi") - Murmansk, Russia --"Лавна" ("Lavna") (59) - Murmansk, Russia PT-188 6723408 UVJJ
 B10/49 06.1955 90s?
"Джанкой" ("Dzhankoy") - Murmansk, Russia   -Ventspils, Latvia РГ-0011
PT-198
6723070 UVJK
 B10/50 07.1955 ?
"Вельск" ("Velsk") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-199
PT-199

UVJL
 B10/51 07.1955 1981 USSR "Вилково" ("Vilkovo") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-220 6723549 UVJM
 B10/52 07.1955 1972 USSR "Перекоп" ("Perekop") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0221
РТ-221
6723290 UVJN
 B10/53 08.1955 1973 USSR "Красногвардейск" ("Krasnogvardeysk") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-222 7001132 UULW
 B10/54 08.1955 1974 USSR "Советск" ("Sovetsk") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-223 6723434 UUEX
 B10/55 09.1955 1983 USSR "Каунас" ("Kaunas") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0224
М-РТ-224
М-224
РТ-224
6722832 UUEY
 B10/56 1954
"Baltyk" - Polish Navy




 B10/57 11.1955 1972 USSR "Днепропетровск" ("Dnepropetrovsk") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-225
РТ-225
6722777 UUEZ
 B10/58 12.1955  28.11.1992
Bruges
"Шилка" ("Shilka") - Murmansk, Russia --"Silka" (92) - Ventspils, Latvia
  (?) - Ventspils, Latvia
LB-0012
РГ-0012
РТ-226
6723393 UUIL
 B10/59 09.1955 01.01.1981
Vado Ligure
"Шенкурск" ("Shenkursk") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0227
РТ-227
6723381 UUIM
 B10/60 10.1955 1982 USSR "Шексна" ("Sheksna") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-228
РТ-228
7001211
UUIO
 B10/61 12.1955 1981 USSR "Шелонь" ("Shelon") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-229 6723379 UUIR
 B10/62 01.1956 11.06.1979
Gdansk
"Bzura" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 256
5056224
 B10/63 01.1956  19.02.1976
San Esteban
 de Pravia
"Biala" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 257
5044025
 B10/64 03.1956 15.06.1979
Gdansk
"Brynica" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 258
5054422
 B10/65 03.1956 10.1981
Hamina
"Barycz" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 259 5037486
 B10/66 03.1956 07.1978
Gdansk
"Biebrza" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 260 5044295
 B10/67 04.1956 capsized
sank

10.01.1975
"Brda" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 261 5050919
 B10/68 04.1956 19.02.1985
Birkenhead
"Pradnik" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 262
5283475
 B10/69 04.1956 1979?
"Poprad" - Gdynia, Poland
GDY 263 5282110
 B10/70 05.1956 1979?
"Przemsza" - Gdynia, Poland
GDY 264 5286257
 B10/71 05.1956 90s?
"Plona" - Gdynia, Poland --"Irema" (73) - Venezuelan flag
GDY 265
5279917
 B10/72 06.1956 08.1979
Gdansk
"Wkra" - Gdynia, Poland -
GDY 266 5392367
 B10/73 07.1956 07.1980
La Spezia
"Ветлуга" ("Vetluga") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0260
М-РТ-260
РТ-260
5380120 UOPS
 B10/74 07.1956 1979 USSR "Воткинск" ("Votkinsk") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0261
РТ-261
5377202 UOPT
 B10/75 08.1956 01.1981
Vado Ligure
"Гатчина" ("Gatchina") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-РТ-262
РТ-262

UOPU
 B10/76 08.1956 01.01.1981
Vado Ligure
"Галич" ("Galich") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-263 5125594 UOPV
 B10/77 09.1956 1980 USSR "Геническ" ("Genichesk") - Murmansk, Russia -
М-264
РТ-264
5128170 UOPW
 B10/78
110078
10.1956 1979 USSR "Гридино" ("Gridino") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0265
РТ-265
5136206 UOPX
 B10/79
110079
10.1956 1983 USSR "Гурзуф" ("Gurzuf") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-266 5138527 UOPY
 B10/80
110080
11.1956 28.04.1981
La Spezia
"Гродно" ("Grodno") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-267 5136426 UOPZ
 B10/81 12.1956 1978 USSR "Дрогобыч" ("Drogobich" or "Drogobych") - Murmansk, Russia -
РТ-268 5093923 UOQE
 B10/82 12.1956 1979 USSR "Дагестан" ("Dagestan") - Murmansk, Russia -
МГ-0269
M-269
РТ-269
5083904 UOQF
 B10/83 01.1957 1983 USSR "Дубоссары" ("Dubossary") - Murmansk, Russia
РТ-270 5094197 UOQG
 B10/84 02.1957 01.1982
Vado Ligure
"Жигули" ("Zhiguli") - Murmansk, Russia
РТ-271 5399652 UTWI
 B10/85 03.1957 80s?
"Е. Пугачев" ("E. Pugachev") - Murmansk, Russia --"Емельян Пугачев" ("Yemelyan Pugachyov") - Murmansk, Russia МГ-0272
РТ-272
6722791 UTWJ
 B10/86 03.1957 04.1981
La Spezia
"Артек" ("Artek") - Murmansk, Russia
РТ-293 5025469 UTVV
 B10/87 06.1957 ?
"Leba" - Swinoujscie, Poland
SWI 142
5205136
 B10/88 06.1957 1985
Szczecin
"Luzyca" - Swinoujscie, Poland   (64) - Szczecin, Poland SZN 60
SWI 143
5215038
 B10/89 07.1957 ?
"Lyna" - Swinoujscie, Poland
SWI 144
5215246

Notes:  - Vessels with y/n B10/3 and y/n B10/4 were completed by "Stocznia Polnocna".


 - Polish flag

For the Soviet period, the list contains the republic where the port of registry was located.


free counters